Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar

EKI-7657C-AE Equipo fuera de fabricación (End of Life) 7+3G Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

  1. 3 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 7 Fast Ethernet ports
  2. 2 Digital Inputs and 2 Digital Outputs for Events and Alarms in the Network
  3. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  4. Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring (ultra high-speed recovery time < 10ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  5. Management: Web, Telnet, Serial Console, SNMP
  6. Control: VLAN/GVRP, QoS, IGMP Snooping/Query, LACP, Rate Limit
  7. Security: IP/MAC and port binding, DHCP Server, IP access list, 802.1X, SNMPv3
  8. Diagnostic: Port Statistic, Port Mirroring, RMON, Trap, E-Mail Alert, Syslog
  9. Dual 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and 1 Relay Output
  10. Operating temperature from -10 ~ 60° C
Please visit via PC to place order/quote
Solicitar Cotización
Specifications
Category
Attribute
Value
6-pin removable screw terminal
Max. 10.7 W
Power
Power Consumption
Max. 10.7W
Power
Power Input (DC)
2 x Unregulated 12 ~ 48 VDC
DIN-rail, Wall
Interface
Ports Number
10
Environment
Temperature (Operating Range)
-10 ~ 60°C (14 ~ 140°F)
Ethernet Communication
RJ-45 Port Connector Type !
7 x RJ-45+3 x RJ-45/SFP (mini-GBIC) combo ports
Ethernet Communication
RJ-45 Transmission Distance
Up to 100 m x
Ethernet Communication
RJ-45 Transmission Speed
10/100/1000 Mbps x
Yes
Recommended Peripherals

Accesorios

Número de Parte Descripción Precio Unitario Cantidad
PWR-242-AE DIN-rail Power Supply US$133.00
PWR-243-AE Panel Mount Power Supply US$132.00
SFP-FXM/LC-AE 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module US$74.10
SFP-FXM/LCI-AE 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module w/ Wide Temp US$95.60
SFP-FXS/LC-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module US$84.00
SFP-FXS/LCI-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module with Wide Temperature US$105.00
SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km) US$91.90
SFP-GLX/LC-20E CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km) US$94.50
SFP-GLX/LC-40E CIRCUIT MODULE 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (40km) US$231.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-10E 1000Base-LX SFP module (10km) with Wide Temperature US$105.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-20E 1000Base-LX SFP module (20km) with Wide Temperature US$116.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-40E 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP (40km) with wide temperature US$252.00
SFP-GSX/LCI-AE 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module with Wide Temperature US$89.30
SFP-GTX/RJ45I-AE 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module with Wide Temperature US$174.00
SFP-GXD/LC-50E CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-XD single-mode SFP module (50km) US$272.00
SFP-GXD/LCI-50E 1000Base-XD singlemode SFP (50km) with wide temperature US$300.00
SFP-GZX/LC-70E ETHERNET DEVICE, 1000Base-ZX Single mode SFP module (70km) US$321.00
SFP-GZX/LCI-70E 1000Base-ZX Singlemode SFP (70km) w/ wide temp US$357.00
SFP-GZX/LCI-110E 1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km) -20~85C US$1,900.00
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module US$158.00
PWR-244-AE Panel Mount Power Supply US$128.50
SFP-GSX/LC-AE 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module US$74.10
SFP-GZX/LC-110E 1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km) US$683.00
Número de Parte Cantidad
PWR-242-AE
DIN-rail Power Supply
Precio Unitario: US$133.00
PWR-243-AE
Panel Mount Power Supply
Precio Unitario: US$132.00
SFP-FXM/LC-AE
100Base-FX Multimode SFP module
Precio Unitario: US$74.10
SFP-FXM/LCI-AE
100Base-FX Multimode SFP module w/ Wide Temp
Precio Unitario: US$95.60
SFP-FXS/LC-30E
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module
Precio Unitario: US$84.00
SFP-FXS/LCI-30E
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module with Wide Temperature
Precio Unitario: US$105.00
SFP-GLX/LC-10E
1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)
Precio Unitario: US$91.90
SFP-GLX/LC-20E
CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
Precio Unitario: US$94.50
SFP-GLX/LC-40E
CIRCUIT MODULE 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (40km)
Precio Unitario: US$231.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-10E
1000Base-LX SFP module (10km) with Wide Temperature
Precio Unitario: US$105.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-20E
1000Base-LX SFP module (20km) with Wide Temperature
Precio Unitario: US$116.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-40E
1000Base-LX singlemode SFP (40km) with wide temperature
Precio Unitario: US$252.00
SFP-GSX/LCI-AE
1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module with Wide Temperature
Precio Unitario: US$89.30
SFP-GTX/RJ45I-AE
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module with Wide Temperature
Precio Unitario: US$174.00
SFP-GXD/LC-50E
CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-XD single-mode SFP module (50km)
Precio Unitario: US$272.00
SFP-GXD/LCI-50E
1000Base-XD singlemode SFP (50km) with wide temperature
Precio Unitario: US$300.00
SFP-GZX/LC-70E
ETHERNET DEVICE, 1000Base-ZX Single mode SFP module (70km)
Precio Unitario: US$321.00
SFP-GZX/LCI-70E
1000Base-ZX Singlemode SFP (70km) w/ wide temp
Precio Unitario: US$357.00
SFP-GZX/LCI-110E
1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km) -20~85C
Precio Unitario: US$1,900.00
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module
Precio Unitario: US$158.00
PWR-244-AE
Panel Mount Power Supply
Precio Unitario: US$128.50
SFP-GSX/LC-AE
1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module
Precio Unitario: US$74.10
SFP-GZX/LC-110E
1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km)
Precio Unitario: US$683.00
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved