Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar

Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

Our extensive range of multi mode or single mode, commercial and industrial, Ethernet to fiber media converters are designed for every conversion requirement. Our managed and unmanaged models feature duplex or single fiber, PoE, and FTTX mode converters.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 2 of 30
IMC-470-SM-US
Standalone Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 10km, SC, AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30603)

US$482.00

Comparar Mas
BB-858-11121
ETHERNET DEVICE, IE Multiway Media/Mode Conv Optical Demarc
  1. Versatile 4 port device
  2. SNMP Manageable
  3. Supports SFP fibers
  4. Extended Temperature
  5. Supports OAM, VLAN, 1+1 Revertive
  6. RS-232 CLI (Command Line Interface) Console Port

US$569.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-574I-SFP
Managed Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, 2xSFP (also known as IE-Multiway 854-11121)

US$558.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-574I-SFP-PS
Managed Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, 2xSFP, AC adapter (also known as IE-Multiway 858-11121)

US$569.00

Comparar Mas
BB-855-11621
ETHERNET DEVICE, MiniMc 10/100 LFPT - MM850SC
  1. One 100 Mbps FDX fiber port
  2. One 10/100 Base-TX twisted pair port
  3. AutoCross automatic selection between crossover or straight-through connection
  4. Supports Link Fault Pass Through

US$165.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-M8-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC

US$290.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-M8-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19721)

US$280.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-M8-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter

US$280.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-M8ST
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19720)

US$290.00

Comparar Mas
Page 2 of 30
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved