Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar

UTC-515D-3S51 15.6" Intel Celeron J1900 Based Fanless Self-Service Touch Computer

  1. Features Intel Celeron J1900 Processor
  2. 4GB DDR3 SDRAM on board
  3. Features 15.6" touch screen
  4. Front panel complies with IP65 Protection Standard
  5. Landscape & Protrait Screen Mode
  6. Corning® Gorilla® Glass (PCAP Touch model only)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote
Configure System
  • Configure Your System
  • Add-On Devices
  • Accessories
Base System
Base System : 15.6" Intel Celeron J1900 Based Fanless Ubiquitous Touch Computer with Projected Capacitive Touch
15.6" Intel Celeron J1900 Based Fanless Ubiquitous Touch Computer with Projected Capacitive Touch
[ +US$0.00 ]
CPU : Intel® Celeron® Quad Core J1900 2.0GHz Processor On-board
Intel® Celeron® Quad Core J1900 2.0GHz Processor On-board
[ +US$0.00 ]
Memory : 4GB DDR3 Memory Built-In
4GB DDR3 Memory Built-In
[ +US$0.00 ]
Hard Disk Drive : 1 x 2.5" 500GB SATA HDD with 5K RPM

System supports ONE 2.5" HDD

None
[ -US$-56.54 ]
1 x 2.5" 500GB SATA HDD with 5K RPM
[ +US$0.00 ]
2.5" Solid State Drives

System supports ONE 2.5" HDD

MLC
Temp (-0 ~ 70° C)
download PDF128GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$92.80 ]
download PDF16GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$50.30 ]
download PDF256GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$169.00 ]
download PDF32GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$41.40 ]
download PDF64GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$54.90 ]
download PDF240GB MLC 2.5" Ind. SATA Solid State Drive, OPAL (0~70C)
[ +US$294.00 ]
download PDF512GB 2.5" SATA Industrial Solid State Drive, 830 MLC (0~70C)
[ +US$452.00 ]
download PDF1TB 2.5" SATA Industrial Solid State Drive, 830 MLC (0~70C)
[ +US$880.00 ]
download PDF2TB 2.5" SATA Industrial Solid State Drive, 830 MLC (0~70C)
[ +US$1,731.00 ]
Temp (-40 ~ 85° C)
download PDF16GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$60.20 ]
download PDF256GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$202.00 ]
download PDF 32GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$48.30 ]
download PDF64GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$65.80 ]
download PDF120GB MLC 2.5" Ind. SATA Solid State Drive, OPAL (-40~85C)
[ +US$201.00 ]
download PDF128GB 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$163.00 ]
download PDF512GB 2.5" Industrial Wide Temp Solid State Drive, 830 MLC (-40~85C)
[ +US$543.00 ]
download PDF1TB 2.5" Industrial Wide Temp Solid State Drive, 830 MLC (-40~85C)
[ +US$1,012.00 ]
download PDF2TB 2.5" Industrial Wide Temp Solid State Drive, 830 MLC (-40~85C)
[ +US$1,991.00 ]
Ultra MLC
Temp (-0 ~ 70° C)
download PDF128GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$198.00 ]
download PDF32GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$64.50 ]
download PDF64GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$109.00 ]
download PDF128GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$292.00 ]
download PDF256GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$547.00 ]
download PDF512GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$1,064.00 ]
download PDF64GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State (0~70°C)
[ +US$165.00 ]
Temp (-40 ~ 85° C)
download PDF128GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Dive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$350.00 ]
download PDF256GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$656.00 ]
download PDF512GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$1,224.00 ]
download PDF64GB Ultra MLC 2.5" SATA Solid State Drive (-40~85°C)
[ +US$197.00 ]
3D TLC
Temp (-0 ~ 70° C)
download PDF32GB 3D TLC 2.5" Ind. SATA Solid State Drive (0~70C)
[ +US$33.30 ]
download PDF128GB 3D TLC Ind. SATA Solid State Drive (0~70C)
[ +US$62.40 ]
download PDF64GB 3D TLC 2.5" Ind. SATA Solid State Drive (0~70°C)
[ +US$42.90 ]
download PDF1TB 3D TLC 2.5" Ind. SATA Solid State Drive (0~70C)
[ +US$219.00 ]
2.5" SATA 3.2 Solid State Drive 840 240G BiCS 3 (0~70°C)
[ +US$121.00 ]
Operating System : None
None
Microsoft® Windows® 7 Professional 32BIT (Minimum Space Required: 20GB)
Microsoft® Windows® 10 IoT Enterprise LTSB Entry EPKEA
Microsoft® Windows® 7 Professional 64BIT (Minimum Space Required: 20GB)
Microsoft® Windows® 10 Professional 32 Bit English (Minimum Space Required: 20GB)
Microsoft® Windows® 10 Professional 64 Bit English (Minimum Space Required: 20GB)
Power Adapter : Included with the system
Included with the system
[ +US$0.00 ]
Power Cord : Power Cable 180D 125V 10A 183cm UL/CSA (USA)
Power Cable 180D 125V 10A 183cm UL/CSA (USA)
[ +US$0.00 ]
Accessory : None
None [ +US$0.00 ]
Magnetic Stripe Card Reader for UTC-5XX (USB Connection) [ +US$139.00 ]
5M Camera Module for UTC-5XX (USB Connection) [ +US$158.00 ]
Assembly and Testing
Assembly and Testing : Standard Assembly, Functional Testing, SW installation (Moderate)
Standard Assembly, Functional Testing, SW installation (Moderate)
[ +US$0.00 ]
Extended warranty
Extended warranty : NoneExtended Warranty Details
None
[ +US$0.00 ]
Extended Warranty for 3 Months
[ +US$36.93 ]
Extended Warranty for 6 Months
[ +US$61.55 ]
Extended Warranty for 12 Months
[ +US$123.10 ]
Extended Warranty for 24 Months
[ +US$184.65 ]
Extended Warranty for 36 Months
[ +US$307.75 ]
Ethernet Switches
Ethernet Switches
PoE Switches
download PDF5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged POE Ethernet switch
[ +US$440.00 ]
download PDF5-port Industrial PoE Switch
[ +US$377.00 ]
download PDF6 port Industrial Switch with 4 port PoE
[ +US$420.00 ]
download PDF8-port Industrial PoE Switch with 24/48 VDC Power Input and Wide Temperature
[ +US$471.00 ]
download PDFIndustrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector
[ +US$313.00 ]
download PDFIEEE802.3bt Gigabit 90W PoE Injector
[ +US$310.00 ]
download PDFIEEE802.3bt Gigabit 90W PoE Injector
[ +US$499.00 ]
download PDFHDBaseT Gigabit 60W PoE Extender
[ +US$461.00 ]
download PDFIndustrial Ethernet PoE Splitter, wide temp.
[ +US$211.00 ]
download PDF5GbE+1G SFP Industrial Unmanaged PoE Switch with Wide Temp
[ +US$509.00 ]
download PDFIndustrial GbE PoE+ 60W PoE Injector
[ +US$394.00 ]
download PDF4G+2 SFP W/ 4 IEEE 802.3 High Power PoE Industrial Wide Temperature Switch
[ +US$650.00 ]
download PDF1 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter, 60 Watt Support
[ +US$394.00 ]
download PDF1 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter
[ +US$382.00 ]
download PDF2 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter
[ +US$420.00 ]
download PDF6-Port Fast Ethernet/GbE Combo Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE & Extreme Temp
[ +US$497.00 ]
download PDFProview 8 Port PoE GbE + 2 Port GbE Industrial Switch, Extended Temp -40~75℃
[ +US$790.00 ]
download PDF24G+4G Combo Port POE Managed Switch w/Wide Temp
[ +US$2,039.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch
[ +US$1,083.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,147.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,402.00 ]
download PDF8FE + 4SFP with POE -10 ~ 60?
[ +US$1,088.00 ]
download PDF8FE+4SFP with POE wide temperature
[ +US$1,364.00 ]
download PDF8G+4SFP with Mega PoE++ Wide Temperature
[ +US$2,420.00 ]
Managed Switches
Full Gigabit
download PDF24G+4G Combo Port Managed Switch
[ +US$1,200.00 ]
download PDF8G+4SFP with Mega PoE++ Wide Temperature
[ +US$2,420.00 ]
download PDFIndustrial Rackmount L3 Managed Switch
[ +US$3,699.00 ]
download PDF8G + 4SFP L3 Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,402.00 ]
download PDF24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,912.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 24GE+4G Combo Port Managed Switch w/ Wide Temp
[ +US$1,530.00 ]
download PDF24G+4G Combo Port POE Managed Switch w/Wide Temp
[ +US$2,039.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed switch
[ +US$1,147.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,211.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch
[ +US$1,338.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,402.00 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4SFP Managed Switch
[ +US$1,211.00 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,274.00 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Switch with POE
[ +US$1,529.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G+4SFP with POE wide temp
[ +US$1,657.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 16G+4SFP Port Managed Ethernet Switch
[ +US$1,529.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, Ind. Rackmount L2 Managed Switch with AC/DC
[ +US$3,161.00 ]
EtherNet/IP & PROFINET Protocol Native – Automation Industry
download PDF16-port Entry Level Managed Switch Supporting EtherNet/IP, Extreme Temp
[ +US$994.00 ]
download PDF16-port Entry Level Managed Switch Supporting Profinet, Extreme Temp
[ +US$994.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE Ind. Switch with EtherNet/IP, W/T.
[ +US$637.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE Ind. Switch with PROFINET, W/T.
[ +US$637.00 ]
download PDF8-port Entry Level Managed Switch with PROFINET MRP Master
[ +US$637.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE+2G Ind. Switch with EtherNet/IP, W/T.
[ +US$854.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE+2G Ind. Switch with PROFINET, W/T.
[ +US$854.00 ]
PoE/PoE+ Switches - Surveillance Industry
download PDF6-Port Fast Ethernet/GbE Combo Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE & Extreme Temp
[ +US$497.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 24GE+4G Combo Port Managed Switch w/ Wide Temp
[ +US$1,530.00 ]
download PDF24G+4G Combo Port POE Managed Switch w/Wide Temp
[ +US$2,039.00 ]
download PDF4FE+4SFP with POE wide temperature
[ +US$892.00 ]
download PDF4G+4SFP with POE -10 ~ 60?
[ +US$956.00 ]
download PDF4G+4SFP with POE wide temperature
[ +US$1,019.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch
[ +US$1,083.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,147.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch
[ +US$1,338.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,402.00 ]
download PDF8G+4SFP with Mega PoE++ Wide Temperature
[ +US$2,420.00 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Switch with POE
[ +US$1,529.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G+4SFP with POE wide temp
[ +US$1,657.00 ]
NEMA TS2 certified – Traffic Control
download PDF4FE + 4SFP Managed Ethernet Switch
[ +US$637.00 ]
download PDF8 Fast Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Switch
[ +US$1,083.00 ]
download PDF8 Fast Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,147.00 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4SFP Managed Switch
[ +US$1,211.00 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,274.00 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Switch with POE
[ +US$1,529.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G+4SFP with POE wide temp
[ +US$1,657.00 ]
download PDF16 Fast Ethernet +4SFP Managed Ethernet Switch
[ +US$1,274.00 ]
download PDF16 Fast Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,338.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 16G+4SFP Port Managed Ethernet Switch
[ +US$1,529.00 ]
EN50155 Certified – Railway Industry
download PDFEN50155 M12 10FE PoE + 2G Managed SW, 72~110VDC
[ +US$1,913.00 ]
download PDFTrain Switch 12x M12 FE Port WV
[ +US$1,899.00 ]
download PDFTrain Switch 16* M12 X 1G Port with 12* PoE Port H
[ +US$3,200.00 ]
IEC-61850-3 Certified – Power Utility Industry
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,019.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, Ind. Rackmount L2 Managed Switch with AC/DC
[ +US$3,161.00 ]
10G Managed Ethernet Switches
download PDF8GE + 4 SFP+ L2 Managed PoE Switch
[ +US$1,413.00 ]
download PDF24GE + 4 SFP+ L2 Managed Switch
[ +US$1,000.00 ]
Unmanaged Switches
download PDF5 FE Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature Low VAC Power Input
[ +US$113.00 ]
download PDF8 FE Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature Low VAC Power Input
[ +US$163.00 ]
download PDF24GE+4G Combo Port Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
[ +US$956.00 ]
download PDF5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$87.00 ]
download PDF5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged FE Switch(WideTemp.)
[ +US$140.00 ]
download PDF5 FE Low Profile Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
[ +US$124.00 ]
download PDF4-port 10/100M+1 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$204.00 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX SC Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$225.00 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX ST Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$225.00 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$281.00 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX SC Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$301.00 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX ST Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$301.00 ]
download PDF8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$152.00 ]
download PDF8-port Unmanaged Switch with DNV Compliant
[ +US$145.00 ]
download PDF8-port Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch,Wide Temp.
[ +US$165.00 ]
download PDF8-port M12 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
[ +US$500.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
[ +US$395.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch W/T
[ +US$446.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
[ +US$458.00 ]
download PDF5GbE+1G SFP Industrial Unmanaged PoE Switch with Wide Temp
[ +US$509.00 ]
download PDF16G+4SFP Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
[ +US$638.00 ]
download PDF5-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch
[ +US$242.00 ]
download PDF4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch
[ +US$203.00 ]
download PDF4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch W/T
[ +US$229.00 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 5-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch W/T
[ +US$203.00 ]
download PDF8-port Industrial Unmanaged GbE Switch W/T
[ +US$267.00 ]
download PDF6G+2G MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
[ +US$548.00 ]
download PDF6G+2G SM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
[ +US$701.00 ]
download PDF6G+2G SM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
[ +US$764.00 ]
download PDFProView, 16-port Full Gigabit Industrial Switch, -40~75°C
[ +US$1,019.00 ]
download PDF5-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Switch
[ +US$101.00 ]
download PDF5-port Wide Operating Temp. Industrial Switch
[ +US$132.00 ]
download PDF5-port 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch
[ +US$90.80 ]
download PDF5-port Switch w/1 M-Mode ST Type Fiber Port
[ +US$193.00 ]
download PDF5-port Switch w/1 Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Port
[ +US$193.00 ]
download PDF5-port Switch w/1 Single-Mode Fiber-Optic Port
[ +US$336.00 ]
download PDF4-port 10/100M+2 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$382.00 ]
download PDF4+2 100FX Port M.M. Unmanaged Ethernet Swith
[ +US$701.00 ]
download PDFEthernet to M-Mode ST Type Fiber-optic Converter
[ +US$168.00 ]
download PDFEthernet to Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Converter
[ +US$168.00 ]
Mounting :
None [ +US$0.00 ]
Desktop Stand for UTC-520 [ +US$47.00 ]
Wall Mount Kit for UTC-520/515 [ +US$64.00 ]
Wall Mount Kit for UTC-520/515 [ +US$23.00 ]
H-Shaped Floor Stand [ +US$316.00 ]
Triangle Shape Floor Stand [ +US$352.00 ]
Keyboard
Keyboard : None
None
[ +US$0.00 ]
USB 104 Key Keyboard (Black)
[ +US$18.00 ]
Mouse
Mouse : None
None
[ +US$0.00 ]
LOGITECH M100 MOUSE OPTICAL USB(G)
[ +US$15.00 ]

Comentario

Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved