Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar

Miniature 10/100 Mbps Copper to Fiber Media Converters

The MiniMc LFPT family is one of the industry’s smallest media converters measuring only 3.5 x 2 inches and offers Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT) for ease of troubleshooting fault conditions. Copper distances can be extended 2 km to 80 km with DIN Rail or rack mount bracket mounting options.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 2 of 8
IMC-350I-MM-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19723)

US$326.55

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-MM-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC, AC adapter

US$326.55

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-MMST
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19722)

US$289.80

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-MMST-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST

US$304.50

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-MMST-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19722)

US$310.80

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST, AC adapter

US$326.55

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-SE
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19725)

US$326.55

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-SE-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC

US$326.55

Comparar Mas
IMC-350I-SE-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19725)

US$329.70

Comparar Mas
Page 2 of 8
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved