Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar

PoE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters

The PoE and PoE Giga-MiniMc/LFPT are Power Source Equipment (PSE) that feature 2 -10/100/1000Base-T copper ports and one SFP uplink port.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 2 of 5
IMC-390-SE-US
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11915)

US$675.15

Comparar Mas
IMC-390-SFP
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11911TG)

US$500.85

Comparar Mas
IMC-390-SFP-PS
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter w/o power cord

US$540.75

Comparar Mas
IMC-390-SFP-US
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11911)

US$540.75

Comparar Mas
IMC-390-SM
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC (also known as MiniMc 857-11914TG)

US$557.55

Comparar Mas
IMC-390-SM-PS
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC, AC adapter w/o power cord

US$597.45

Comparar Mas
IMC-390-SM-US
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11914)

US$597.45

Comparar Mas
IMC-480-M8
Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, SC

US$529.20

Comparar Mas
IMC-480-M8ST
Standalone PoE Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST

US$529.20

Comparar Mas
Page 2 of 5
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved