Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar

DS-570-3S51 Equipo fuera de fabricación (End of Life) Intel Celeron J1900 based Digital Signage Platform with NVIDIA GeForce GT 730M Graphic Module

  1. Built with Intel Celeron J1900 2.0GHz Processor
  2. Integrated NVIDIA GeForce GT 730M Graphic Module
  3. 4GB DDR3 Memory on-board
  4. Supports simultaneous multi-display outputs
  5. Highly expandable via internal Mini PCIe interface (e.g. WLAN, 3G or TV tuner)
  6. Content Management software built-in for content editing, scheduling and remote monitoring functions
Please visit via PC to place order/quote
2 years extended warranty
Configure System
  • Configure Your System
  • Add-On Devices
  • Accessories
Base System :
Memory : 4GB (1 x 4GB) DDR3L-1600MHz 204PIN 512x8 Memory
4GB (1 x 4GB) DDR3L-1600MHz 204PIN 512x8 Memory
[ +US$0.00 ]
8GB (2 x 4GB) DDR3L-1600MHz 204PIN 512x8 Memory
[ +US$62.00 ]
Hard Disk Drive : None

System supports only ONE 2.5" HDD

None
[ +US$0.00 ]
1 x 2.5" 500GB SATA HDD with 5K RPM
[ +US$55.54 ]
Solid State Disk (2.5" SSD) : None

System supports only ONE 2.5" HDD

None
[ +US$0.00 ]
Wireless LAN Connectivity
Wireless LAN Connectivity : None

System support only ONE Mini-PCIe Module

None
[ +US$0.00 ]
Cellular Module : None

System support only ONE Mini-PCIe Module

None
[ +US$0.00 ]
Power Cord : Power Cable 3P/3P 1.8M
Power Cable 3P/3P 1.8M
[ +US$0.00 ]
Operating System : None
None
Windows Embedded Standard 7E (32BIT) - WES7E (Minimum Space Required: 32GB)
Microsoft® Windows® 7 Professional 32BIT (Minimum Space Required: 20GB)
Microsoft® Windows® 7 Professional 64BIT (Minimum Space Required: 20GB)
Microsoft® Windows® 10 IoT Enterprise LTSB Entry EPKEA
Assembly and Testing
Assembly and Testing : Standard Assembly, Functional Testing, SW installation (Moderate)
Standard Assembly, Functional Testing, SW installation (Moderate)
[ +US$0.00 ]
Ethernet Switches
Ethernet Switches
PoE Switches
download PDF5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged POE Ethernet switch
[ +US$475.86 ]
download PDF5-port Industrial PoE Switch
[ +US$407.73 ]
download PDF6 port Industrial Switch with 4 port PoE
[ +US$454.23 ]
download PDFIndustrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector
[ +US$348.74 ]
download PDFIEEE802.3bt Gigabit 90W PoE Injector
[ +US$345.56 ]
download PDFIEEE802.3bt Gigabit 90W PoE Injector
[ +US$555.44 ]
download PDFHDBaseT Gigabit 60W PoE Extender
[ +US$514.10 ]
download PDFIndustrial Ethernet PoE Splitter, wide temp.
[ +US$235.32 ]
download PDF5GbE+1G SFP Industrial Unmanaged PoE Switch with Wide Temp
[ +US$545.51 ]
download PDF4G+2 SFP W/ 4 IEEE 802.3 High Power PoE Industrial Wide Temperature Switch
[ +US$713.37 ]
download PDF1 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter, 60 Watt Support
[ +US$438.84 ]
download PDF1 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter
[ +US$426.12 ]
download PDF2 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter
[ +US$441.00 ]
download PDF6-Port Fast Ethernet/GbE Combo Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE & Extreme Temp
[ +US$537.51 ]
download PDFProview 8 Port PoE GbE + 2 Port GbE Industrial Switch, Extended Temp -40~75℃
[ +US$854.39 ]
download PDF24G+4G Combo Port POE Managed Switch w/Wide Temp
[ +US$2,205.18 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch
[ +US$1,171.26 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,240.48 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,516.26 ]
download PDF8FE + 4SFP with POE -10 ~ 60?
[ +US$1,176.67 ]
download PDF8FE+4SFP with POE wide temperature
[ +US$1,475.17 ]
download PDF8G+4SFP with Mega PoE++ Wide Temperature
[ +US$2,617.23 ]
download PDF16GE PoE + 4G SFP Managed Switch w/ Wide Temp.
[ +US$1,709.85 ]
Managed Switches
Full Gigabit
download PDF24G+4G Combo Port Managed Switch
[ +US$1,323.00 ]
download PDF8G+4SFP with Mega PoE++ Wide Temperature
[ +US$2,617.23 ]
download PDF16GE PoE + 4G SFP Managed Switch w/ Wide Temp.
[ +US$1,709.85 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GigaPoE + 2GigaBP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24~48VDC
[ +US$1,189.65 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE + 2G Managed Switch, 24~48VDC
[ +US$1,699.04 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE PoE + 2G Managed Switch, 72/96/110 VDC
[ +US$2,052.69 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE PoE + 2G Managed Switch, 24/48 VDC
[ +US$2,330.63 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GigaPoE + 2GigaBP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24~48VDC
[ +US$1,125.00 ]
download PDFIndustrial Rackmount L3 Managed Switch
[ +US$4,001.55 ]
download PDF8G + 4SFP L3 Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,516.26 ]
download PDF24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature
[ +US$2,067.83 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 24GE+4G Combo Port Managed Switch w/ Wide Temp
[ +US$1,654.70 ]
download PDF24G+4G Combo Port POE Managed Switch w/Wide Temp
[ +US$2,205.18 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed switch
[ +US$1,240.48 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,309.70 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch
[ +US$1,447.05 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,516.26 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4SFP Managed Switch
[ +US$1,309.70 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,377.83 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Switch with POE
[ +US$1,653.61 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G+4SFP with POE wide temp
[ +US$1,792.05 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 16G+4SFP Port Managed Ethernet Switch
[ +US$1,653.61 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, Ind. Rackmount L2 Managed Switch with AC/DC
[ +US$3,418.62 ]
EtherNet/IP & PROFINET Protocol Native – Automation Industry
download PDF16-port Entry Level Managed Switch Supporting EtherNet/IP, Extreme Temp
[ +US$1,075.01 ]
download PDF16-port Entry Level Managed Switch Supporting Profinet, Extreme Temp
[ +US$1,075.01 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE Ind. Switch with EtherNet/IP, W/T.
[ +US$688.92 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE Ind. Switch with PROFINET, W/T.
[ +US$688.92 ]
download PDF8-port Entry Level Managed Switch with PROFINET MRP Master
[ +US$688.92 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE+2G Ind. Switch with EtherNet/IP, W/T.
[ +US$923.60 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE+2G Ind. Switch with PROFINET, W/T.
[ +US$923.60 ]
PoE/PoE+ Switches - Surveillance Industry
download PDF6-Port Fast Ethernet/GbE Combo Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE & Extreme Temp
[ +US$537.51 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 24GE+4G Combo Port Managed Switch w/ Wide Temp
[ +US$1,654.70 ]
download PDF24G+4G Combo Port POE Managed Switch w/Wide Temp
[ +US$2,205.18 ]
download PDF4FE+4SFP with POE wide temperature
[ +US$964.70 ]
download PDF4G+4SFP with POE -10 ~ 60?
[ +US$1,033.91 ]
download PDF4G+4SFP with POE wide temperature
[ +US$1,102.05 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch
[ +US$1,171.26 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,240.48 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch
[ +US$1,447.05 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed POE+ switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,516.26 ]
download PDF8G+4SFP with Mega PoE++ Wide Temperature
[ +US$2,617.23 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Switch with POE
[ +US$1,653.61 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G+4SFP with POE wide temp
[ +US$1,792.05 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8FE PoE Unmanaged Switch, 24~48VDC
[ +US$984.17 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE PoE Managed Switch, 72~110VDC
[ +US$1,682.81 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE PoE Managed Switch, 24~48VDC
[ +US$1,682.81 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE PoE Unmanaged Switch, 72~110VDC
[ +US$900.00 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE PoE Unmanaged Switch, 24~48VDC
[ +US$1,135.58 ]
download PDFEN50155 Unmanaged PoE Ethernet Switch with 8FE+2GE bypass, 72-110 VDC
[ +US$1,010.00 ]
download PDF8 x D-code+ 2 x X-code, unmanaged PoE M12 Ethernet Switch
[ +US$1,266.44 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE PoE + 2G Managed Switch, 72/96/110 VDC
[ +US$2,052.69 ]
download PDFEN50155 M12 8GE PoE + 2G Managed Switch, 24/48 VDC
[ +US$2,330.63 ]
NEMA TS2 certified – Traffic Control
download PDF4FE + 4SFP Managed Ethernet Switch
[ +US$688.92 ]
download PDF8 Fast Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Switch
[ +US$1,171.26 ]
download PDF8 Fast Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,240.48 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4SFP Managed Switch
[ +US$1,309.70 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,377.83 ]
download PDF8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Switch with POE
[ +US$1,653.61 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8G+4SFP with POE wide temp
[ +US$1,792.05 ]
download PDF16 Fast Ethernet +4SFP Managed Ethernet Switch
[ +US$1,377.83 ]
download PDF16 Fast Ethernet + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,447.05 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 16G+4SFP Port Managed Ethernet Switch
[ +US$1,653.61 ]
EN50155 Certified – Railway Industry
download PDFEN50155 M12 10FE PoE + 2G Managed SW, 72~110VDC
[ +US$2,068.91 ]
download PDFTrain Switch 16* M12 X 1G Port with 12* PoE Port H
[ +US$3,460.80 ]
IEC-61850-3 Certified – Power Utility Industry
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 8FE + 2G Combo Managed switch w/Wide temp
[ +US$1,102.05 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, Ind. Rackmount L2 Managed Switch with AC/DC
[ +US$3,418.62 ]
10G Managed Ethernet Switches
download PDF8GE + 4 SFP+ L2 Managed PoE Switch
[ +US$1,528.16 ]
download PDF24GE + 4 SFP+ L2 Managed Switch
[ +US$1,081.50 ]
Unmanaged Switches
download PDF5 FE Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature Low VAC Power Input
[ +US$124.95 ]
download PDF8 FE Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature Low VAC Power Input
[ +US$180.60 ]
download PDF24GE+4G Combo Port Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
[ +US$1,033.92 ]
download PDF5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$94.09 ]
download PDF5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged FE Switch(WideTemp.)
[ +US$126.00 ]
download PDF5 FE Low Profile Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
[ +US$134.11 ]
download PDF4-port 10/100M+1 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$220.63 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX SC Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$243.34 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX ST Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$243.34 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$303.90 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX SC Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$325.53 ]
download PDF4 + 1FX ST Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$325.53 ]
download PDF8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$164.39 ]
download PDF8-port Unmanaged Switch with DNV Compliant
[ +US$156.82 ]
download PDF8-port Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch,Wide Temp.
[ +US$178.45 ]
download PDF8-port M12 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
[ +US$540.75 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
[ +US$426.78 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch W/T
[ +US$483.77 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
[ +US$476.57 ]
download PDF5GbE+1G SFP Industrial Unmanaged PoE Switch with Wide Temp
[ +US$545.51 ]
download PDF16G+4SFP Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
[ +US$690.00 ]
download PDF5-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch
[ +US$189.67 ]
download PDF4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch
[ +US$241.37 ]
download PDF4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch W/T
[ +US$241.33 ]
download PDFETHERNET DEVICE, 5-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch W/T
[ +US$234.29 ]
download PDF8-port Industrial Unmanaged GbE Switch W/T
[ +US$369.94 ]
download PDF6G+2G MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
[ +US$885.33 ]
download PDF6G+2G SM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
[ +US$774.92 ]
download PDF6G+2G SM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
[ +US$906.80 ]
download PDFProView, 16-port Full Gigabit Industrial Switch, -40~75°C
[ +US$1,102.05 ]
download PDF5-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Switch
[ +US$112.35 ]
download PDF5-port Wide Operating Temp. Industrial Switch
[ +US$145.95 ]
download PDF5-port 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch
[ +US$100.17 ]
download PDF5-port Switch w/1 M-Mode ST Type Fiber Port
[ +US$213.15 ]
download PDF5-port Switch w/1 Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Port
[ +US$213.15 ]
download PDF5-port Switch w/1 Single-Mode Fiber-Optic Port
[ +US$370.65 ]
download PDF4-port 10/100M+2 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
[ +US$413.13 ]
download PDF4+2 100FX Port M.M. Unmanaged Ethernet Swith
[ +US$758.13 ]
download PDFEthernet to M-Mode ST Type Fiber-optic Converter
[ +US$185.85 ]
download PDFEthernet to Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Converter
[ +US$185.85 ]
Mouse
Mouse : None
None
[ +US$0.00 ]
LOGITECH M100 MOUSE OPTICAL USB(G)
[ +US$19.00 ]
LCD Monitor
LCD Monitor : None
None
[ +US$0.00 ]
Keyboard
Keyboard : None
None
[ +US$0.00 ]
USB 104 Key Keyboard (Black)
[ +US$27.00 ]

Comentario

Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved