Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar
Inicio I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication Fiber Ethernet Media Converters Miniature Gigibit Mbps to Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

Miniature Gigibit Mbps to Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

The Giga-MiniMc LFPT family is one of the industry’s smallest Gigabit media that offers Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT).
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 4
IMC-370I-MM
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18830)

US$495.60

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-MM-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC

US$495.60

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-MM-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18830)

US$506.10

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-MM-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode, LFPT, 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter

US$506.10

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-SE-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 30km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18832)

US$562.80

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-SE-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 30km, SC, AC adapter

US$562.80

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-SFP
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18929)

US$473.55

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-SFP-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, LFPT, SFP

US$473.55

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-SFP-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18929)

US$484.05

Comparar Mas
Page 1 of 4
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved