Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar

Industrial Ethernet Switches

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 5
EKI-2525M-BE
4-port 10/100M+1 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel mounting

US$220.63

Comparar Mas
EKI-2526M-AE
4-port 10/100M+2 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel mounting

US$413.13

Comparar Mas
EKI-2526S-AE
4+2 100FX Port M.M. Unmanaged Ethernet Swith
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 100 Mbps Single-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Panel mounting

US$758.13

Comparar Mas
EKI-2541MI-AE
Ethernet to MM Fiber Media converter(wide temp.)
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode/single-mode SC type fiber port
  3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports store and forward transmission
  6. Supports auto-negotiation
  7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
  11. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
  12. Supports wide Operating Temperature from -40 ~ 75° C

US$341.32

Comparar Mas
EKI-2541S-AE
Ethernet to Single mode fiber media converter
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps single-mode fiber optic port
  3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports store and forward transmission
  6. Supports auto-negotiation
  7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  8. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
  11. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
  12. Supports Operating Temperature from -10 ~ 60° C

US$341.32

Comparar Mas
EKI-2541SI-AE
Ethernet to SM fiber media converter (Wide Temp)
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode/single-mode SC type fiber port
  3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports store and forward transmission
  6. Supports auto-negotiation
  7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
  11. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
  12. Supports wide Operating Temperature from -40 ~ 75° C

US$426.12

Comparar Mas
EKI-2741FHPI-AE
1 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter, 60 Watt Support
  1. Supports multi-rate for SFP slot
  2. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant
  3. Power input 48 VDC, supply 60W per port
  4. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wall mount with IP31 metal mechanism
  5. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

US$438.84

Comparar Mas
EKI-2741FPI-AE
1 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter
  1. Supports multi-rate for SFP slot
  2. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant
  3. Power input 48 VDC, supply 30W per port
  4. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wall mount with IP31 metal mechanism
  5. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

US$426.12

Comparar Mas
EKI-5524MMI-AE
ProView 4-port 10/100M +2 M.M(Multi-mode) Lite-Managed Ethernet Switch, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. 4-port 10/100M +2 M.M(Multi-mode) Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP and -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. 2x Multi-mode Fiber SC Type: Up to 2 km
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  9. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  10. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

US$302.82

Comparar Mas
Page 1 of 5
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved